|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月14日 星期四 23:00 |
俄罗斯
VS
沙特阿拉伯
|
5 - 0 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
|
6月15日 星期五 20:00 |
埃及
VS
乌拉圭
|
0 - 1 |
叶卡捷琳堡中央体育场 |
|
6月20日 星期三 02:00 |
俄罗斯
VS
埃及
|
3 - 1 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
6月20日 星期三 23:00 |
乌拉圭
VS
沙特阿拉伯
|
1 - 0 |
罗斯托夫体育场 |
|
6月25日 星期一 22:00 |
乌拉圭
VS
俄罗斯
|
3 - 0 |
萨马拉竞技场 |
|
6月25日 星期一 22:00 |
沙特阿拉伯
VS
埃及
|
2 - 1 |
伏尔加格勒竞技场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月15日 星期五 23:00 |
摩洛哥
VS
伊朗
|
0 - 1 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
6月16日 星期六 02:00 |
葡萄牙
VS
西班牙
|
3 - 3 |
菲什特奥林匹克体育场 |
|
6月20日 星期三 20:00 |
葡萄牙
VS
摩洛哥
|
1 - 0 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
|
6月21日 星期四 02:00 |
伊朗
VS
西班牙
|
0 - 1 |
喀山竞技场 |
|
6月26日 星期二 02:00 |
伊朗
VS
葡萄牙
|
1 - 1 |
莫尔多瓦竞技场 |
|
6月26日 星期二 02:00 |
西班牙
VS
摩洛哥
|
2 - 2 |
加里宁格勒体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月16日 星期六 18:00 |
法国
VS
澳大利亚
|
2 - 1 |
喀山竞技场 |
|
6月17日 星期日 00:00 |
秘鲁
VS
丹麦
|
0 - 1 |
莫尔多瓦竞技场 |
|
6月21日 星期四 20:00 |
丹麦
VS
澳大利亚
|
1 - 1 |
萨马拉竞技场 |
|
6月21日 星期四 23:00 |
法国
VS
秘鲁
|
1 - 0 |
叶卡捷琳堡中央体育场 |
|
6月26日 星期二 22:00 |
澳大利亚
VS
秘鲁
|
0 - 2 |
菲什特奥林匹克体育场 |
|
6月26日 星期二 22:00 |
丹麦
VS
法国
|
0 - 0 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月16日 星期六 21:00 |
阿根廷
VS
冰岛
|
1 - 1 |
莫斯科斯巴达克体育场 |
|
6月17日 星期日 03:00 |
克罗地亚
VS
尼日利亚
|
2 - 0 |
加里宁格勒体育场 |
|
6月22日 星期五 02:00 |
阿根廷
VS
克罗地亚
|
0 - 3 |
诺夫哥罗德体育场 |
|
6月22日 星期五 23:00 |
尼日利亚
VS
冰岛
|
2 - 0 |
伏尔加格勒竞技场 |
|
6月27日 星期三 02:00 |
尼日利亚
VS
阿根廷
|
1 - 2 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
6月27日 星期三 02:00 |
冰岛
VS
克罗地亚
|
1 - 2 |
罗斯托夫体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月17日 星期日 20:00 |
哥斯达黎加
VS
塞尔维亚
|
0 - 1 |
萨马拉竞技场 |
|
6月18日 星期一 02:00 |
巴西
VS
瑞士
|
1 - 1 |
罗斯托夫体育场 |
|
6月22日 星期五 20:00 |
巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加
|
2 - 0 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
6月23日 星期六 02:00 |
塞尔维亚
VS
瑞士
|
1 - 2 |
加里宁格勒体育场 |
|
6月28日 星期四 02:00 |
塞尔维亚
VS
巴西
|
0 - 2 |
莫斯科斯巴达克体育场 |
|
6月28日 星期四 02:00 |
瑞士
VS
哥斯达黎加
|
2 - 2 |
诺夫哥罗德体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月17日 星期日 23:00 |
德国
VS
墨西哥
|
0 - 1 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
|
6月18日 星期一 20:00 |
瑞典
VS
韩国
|
1 - 0 |
诺夫哥罗德体育场 |
|
6月23日 星期六 23:00 |
韩国
VS
墨西哥
|
1 - 2 |
罗斯托夫体育场 |
|
6月24日 星期日 02:00 |
德国
VS
瑞典
|
2 - 1 |
菲什特奥林匹克体育场 |
|
6月27日 星期三 22:00 |
韩国
VS
德国
|
2 - 0 |
喀山竞技场 |
|
6月27日 星期三 22:00 |
墨西哥
VS
瑞典
|
0 - 3 |
叶卡捷琳堡中央体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月18日 星期一 23:00 |
比利时
VS
巴拿马
|
3 - 0 |
菲什特奥林匹克体育场 |
|
6月19日 星期二 02:00 |
突尼斯
VS
英格兰
|
1 - 2 |
伏尔加格勒竞技场 |
|
6月23日 星期六 20:00 |
比利时
VS
突尼斯
|
5 - 2 |
莫斯科斯巴达克体育场 |
|
6月24日 星期日 20:00 |
英格兰
VS
巴拿马
|
6 - 1 |
诺夫哥罗德体育场 |
|
6月29日 星期五 02:00 |
英格兰
VS
比利时
|
0 - 1 |
加里宁格勒体育场 |
|
6月29日 星期五 02:00 |
巴拿马
VS
突尼斯
|
1 - 2 |
莫尔多瓦竞技场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月19日 星期二 20:00 |
哥伦比亚
VS
日本
|
1 - 2 |
莫尔多瓦竞技场 |
|
6月19日 星期二 23:00 |
波兰
VS
塞内加尔
|
1 - 2 |
莫斯科斯巴达克体育场 |
|
6月24日 星期日 23:00 |
日本
VS
塞内加尔
|
2 - 2 |
叶卡捷琳堡中央体育场 |
|
6月25日 星期一 02:00 |
波兰
VS
哥伦比亚
|
0 - 3 |
喀山竞技场 |
|
6月28日 星期四 22:00 |
日本
VS
波兰
|
0 - 1 |
伏尔加格勒竞技场 |
|
6月28日 星期四 22:00 |
塞内加尔
VS
哥伦比亚
|
0 - 1 |
萨马拉竞技场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
6月30日 星期六 22:00 |
法国
VS
阿根廷
|
4 - 3 |
喀山竞技场 |
|
7月1日 星期日 02:00 |
乌拉圭
VS
葡萄牙
|
2 - 1 |
菲什特奥林匹克体育场 |
|
7月1日 星期日 22:00 |
西班牙
VS
俄罗斯
|
4 - 5 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
|
7月2日 星期一 02:00 |
克罗地亚
VS
丹麦
|
4 - 3 |
诺夫哥罗德体育场 |
|
7月2日 星期一 22:00 |
巴西
VS
墨西哥
|
2 - 0 |
萨马拉竞技场 |
|
7月3日 星期二 02:00 |
比利时
VS
日本
|
3 - 2 |
罗斯托夫体育场 |
|
7月3日 星期二 22:00 |
瑞典
VS
瑞士
|
1 - 0 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
7月4日 星期三 02:00 |
哥伦比亚
VS
英格兰
|
4 - 5 |
莫斯科斯巴达克体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
7月6日 星期五 22:00 |
乌拉圭
VS
法国
|
0 - 2 |
诺夫哥罗德体育场 |
|
7月7日 星期六 02:00 |
巴西
VS
比利时
|
1 - 2 |
喀山竞技场 |
|
7月7日 星期六 22:00 |
瑞典
VS
英格兰
|
0 - 2 |
萨马拉竞技场 |
|
7月8日 星期日 02:00 |
俄罗斯
VS
克罗地亚
|
5 - 6 |
菲什特奥林匹克体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
7月11日 星期三 02:00 |
法国
VS
比利时
|
1 - 0 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
7月12日 星期四 02:00 |
克罗地亚
VS
英格兰
|
2 - 1 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
|
北京时间 |
对阵 |
比分 |
比赛地 |
|
7月14日 星期六 22:00 |
比利时
VS
英格兰
|
2 - 0 |
圣彼得堡体育场 |
|
7月15日 星期日 23:00 |
法国
VS
克罗地亚
|
4 - 2 |
卢日尼基体育场 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
乌拉圭
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
俄罗斯
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
沙特阿拉伯
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
3 |
4 |
埃及
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
西班牙
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
葡萄牙
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
伊朗
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
摩洛哥
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
法国
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
丹麦
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
秘鲁
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
澳大利亚
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
克罗地亚
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
阿根廷
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
4 |
3 |
尼日利亚
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
3 |
4 |
冰岛
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
巴西
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
瑞士
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
塞尔维亚
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
4 |
哥斯达黎加
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
瑞典
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
墨西哥
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
6 |
3 |
韩国
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
德国
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
比利时
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
英格兰
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
突尼斯
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
3 |
4 |
巴拿马
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
-9 |
0 |
排名 |
球队 |
场次 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
进球 |
失球 |
净胜球 |
积分 |
1 |
哥伦比亚
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
日本
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
塞内加尔
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
波兰
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
3 |
排名 |
名字 |
所属球队 |
进球数(点球) |
1 |
哈里-凯恩 |
英格兰
|
6(3) |
2 |
丹尼斯-切里舍夫 |
俄罗斯
|
4(0) |
3 |
C罗 |
葡萄牙
|
4(1) |
4 |
卢卡库 |
比利时
|
4(0) |
排名 |
名字 |
所属球队 |
红牌数 |
1 |
米夏埃尔-朗 |
瑞士
|
1 |
2 |
卡洛斯-桑切斯 |
哥伦比亚
|
1 |
3 |
-- |
--
|
-- |
4 |
-- |
--
|
-- |
排名 |
名字 |
所属球队 |
黄牌数 |
1 |
塞巴斯蒂安-拉尔森 |
瑞典
|
3 |
2 |
郑又荣 |
韩国
|
2 |
3 |
库珀 |
巴拿马
|
2 |
4 |
穆里略 |
巴拿马
|
2 |